№ филиала

ФИО зав. библиотекой

Адрес библиотеки

Телефон

Центральная городская библиотека

Коваленко Наталья Александровна

ул. М.Горького, 24а

56-76-20

Читальный зал

Мартыненко Наталия Анатольевна

пл. Свободы, 15а

56-82-89

Ф. №1

Букрина Татьяна Андреевна

ул. Маяковского, 99

56-61-72

Ф. №2

Космачук Надежда Алексеевна

ул. Тургенева, 13а

Ф. №3

Похилова Галина Владимировна

2 - й Микрорайон, д.15

56-23-33

 Ф. №4

Ганиуллина Флюрида Шарифовна

ул. Воронежская,56

95-96-24

 Ф. №5

Шуткина Татьяна Андреевна

ул. Колотилова,6а, ДК Мелиоратор

54-78-16

 Ф. №6

Никитина Анжелика Владиславовна

пр. Строителей, 21

72-69-38

Ф. №7

Трубаева Татьяна Викторовна

ул. М. Расковой, 25

72-57-08

Ф. №9

Стрельникова Елена Александровна

ул. Телеграфная, 92

56-90-61

 Ф. №10

Терёшина Елена Яковлевна

ул. Транспортная, 30а

Ф. №11

Куренкова Татьяна Васильевна

ул. М. Василевского, 19а

54-57-53

Ф. №12

Вербах Нина Анатольевна 

ул. Строительная, 32

 Ф. №14

Сурова Наталья Павловна

пос. Квасниковка, ул Ленинская

 Ф. №15

Лагутина Оксана Викторовна

пос. Квасниковка, пер. Большевистский

 Ф. №16

Теплинская Любовь Ивановна

Энгельс-2,

ДК «Покровский»

75-04-95

 Ф. №17

Максименкова Марина Александровна

ул. Ломоносова, 21а, ЦНТ

76-96-75

 Ф. №18

Солдатова Екатерина Борисовна

Энгельс-19, ДК «Восход»,

1-ый квартал, д.1

 Ф. №19

Риттер Тамара Петровна

Энгельс-8, ул. Курчатова, 19

Центральная детская библиотека

Виноградова Елена Анатольевна

ул. Театральная,1а

55-80-07

 Ф. №20

Брайт Галина Сергеевна

с.Генеральское ул.Московская,69

77-42-24

 Ф. №21

Харьковская Ирина Эйвальдовна

с.Генеральское, ул. Московская

77-42-19

 Ф. №22

Сиганова Нина Васильевна

с.Степное, ул Центральная, 24

 Ф. №23

Шатурная Татьяна Викторовна

с.Терновка, ул. Центральная, 29а

 Ф. №24

Волкова Татьяна Александровна

ст.Титаренко, ул. Школьная,29

 Ф. №25

Касай Галина Леонидовна

с.Узморье, ул. Революционная,10

77-77-87

 Ф. №26

Прайс Людмила Геннадьевна

п.Прибрежный, ул. Вавилова,2

77-14-51

 Ф. №27

Морозова Галина Дмитриевна

с.Широкополье, ул.Рабочая

 Ф. №28

Тюхтина Оксана Викторовна

с.Шумейка, ул. Советская,67

 Ф. №29

Провоторова Ольга Дмитриевна

с.Красный Яр, ул. Интернациональная,24

77-67-44

 Ф. №30

Бехштедт Надежда  Сергеевна

п.Взлётный, ул. Производственная,21

77-46-14

 Ф. №31

Силаева Елена Анатольевна

с.Безымянное, ул. Саратовская,26

77-21-33

Ф. №32

Ночевная Елена Витальевна

с.Берёзовка, ул. Тихая,31

Ф. №33

Девятова Наталья Петровна

с.Воскресенка, ул. Центральная,65

77-32-46

 Ф. №34

Власова Ольга Александровна 

п. Анисовский

 Ф. №35

Кункакова Айслу Какимовна 

с.Зелёный Дол, ул. Советская,12

 Ф. №36

Смирнова Марина Владимировна

п.Новопушкинское, 1-ый квартал, д.49

Ф. №37

Пухович Ирина Владимировна

с.Красноармейское, ул. Ленина,41

77-66-85

Ф. №38

Пантелеева Любовь Николаевна

с.Красный Яр, ул. Интернациональная,24

77-67-44

 Ф. №39

Гафурова Эльза Бариевна

п.Коминтерн, ул. Маякосвкого,3 

77-64-97

 Ф. №40

Караман Татьяна Дмитриевна

с.Кирово, ул. Советская,66

 Ф. №41

Чернова Галина Сергеевна

п.Придорожный, ул. Школьная,2а

 Ф. №42

Аншиц Галина Александровна

с.Ленинское, ул. Ленина,24а

 Ф. №43

Чунихина Татьяна Михайловна

с.Липовка, ул. Советская,11

77-08-73

 Ф. №44

Башкайкина Нина Викторовна

п.Карла Маркса, ул. Советская,31

77-28-11

 Ф. №45

Фомина Наталья Николаевна

с.Заветное, ул. Садовая,25

 Ф. № 46 

Моисеенко Анна  Николаевна 

с.Подстепное, ул. Кирова

 Ф. №47

Миронова Анна Владимировна

п.Пробуждение, ул. Молодёжная,43

Ф. №48

Пиннекер Людмила Владимировна

п.Лощинный, ул. Ленина,13

 Ф. №49

Жаданова Татьяна Петровна

п.Новопушкинское, 1-ый квартал, д.49

Ф.№50

Долгова Галина Владимировна

ул. Транспортная, 32

56-13-24